Trainingsanwesenheit

Platz Name anwesend
1. Grabner Christian 435
2. Weber Thomas 350
3. Krenn Mathias 319
4. Scherr Thomas 305
5. Eisenberger Fridolin 264
6. Bramreiter Dominik 262
7. Höfler Helmut 260
8. Geissler Werner 217
9. Weber Stefan 191
10. Pimperl Christian 188
11. Nest Martin 180
12. Ebner Erwin 177
13. Allmer Richard 167
14. Reisinger Thomas 158
15. Hofer Paul 153
16. Heim Christoph 127
17. Nageler Markus 124
18. Dengg Wolfgang 111
19. Dettenweitz Stefan Werner 109
20. Weber Maximilian 107
21. Reisner Markus 106
22. Luegger Kevin 101
23. Haubenwaller Andreas 86
24. Kohlhofer Jürgen 84
25. Buchgraber Gernot 81
26. Grünbichler Hannes 77
27. Fürndörfler Arno 72
28. Haubenwaller Bernhard 71
28. Schoberer Harald 71
30. Leitner Harald 69
31. Schabernack Bernd 63
32. Allmer Julian 58
33. Krenn Stefan 56
34. Kaiser Marcel 51
35. Gubisch Gerhard 48
36. Schmid Christopher 46
37. Hofer Christian 43
38. Edl Andreas 36
38. Pahnke Jan 36
40. Schemeth Harald 34
41. Geier Mario 33
42. Laundl Patrick 28
43. Totter Hannes 26
44. Gubisch Manfred 25
45. Richter Stefan 21
46. Mauthner Martin 20
46. Zotter Roman 20
48. Hirzberger Michaela 19
49. Weber Benjamin 15
50. Neuhold Markus 14
51. Trummer Rene 13
52. Höfler Simon 12
53. Haubenwaller Marlies 11
54. Pieber Simon 10
55. Bauernhofer Markus 9
55. Krenn Florian 9
57. Grassl Thomas 8
57. Hirzberger Thomas 8
57. Pernhofer Mark 8
57. Stecher Robert 8
61. Friesacher Philipp 7
61. Guster Alexander 7
61. Kaiser Kevin 7
61. Rainer Peter 7
65. Kaiser Michael 6
65. Pinter Lukas 6
65. Rainer Christian 6
65. Thabar Christian 6
65. Weber Walter 6
70. Auberschek Patrick 5
71. Ehrendörfler Sebastian 4
71. Lichtenauer Lorenz 4
71. Schaffler Christoph 4
71. Wallitsch Robert 4
71. Wiedenegger Dani 4
76. Böhm Thomas 3
76. Farnleitner Patrick 3
76. Feiertag Alexander 3
76. Friesacher Jonas 3
76. Hadolt Martin 3
76. Hahn Jürgen 3
76. Neffe von Heli 3
76. Neunteufel Stefan 3
76. Schmid Mathias 3
76. Schröttner Patrick 3
76. Weissenbacher Andreas 3
76. Windisch Veronika 3
88. Bauer Georg 2
88. Brunnhofer Mario 2
88. Deutschmann Peter 2
88. Ebner Peter 2
88. Eibinger Alexander 2
88. Feiertag Roman 2
88. Holzer Steffen 2
88. Kober Martin 2
88. Kulmer Martin 2
88. Prandl Horst 2
88. Scherr Ben 2
88. Schneider Roman 2
88. Stelzer Hannes 2
88. Vondra Maurice 2
88. Wasserbauer Jörg 2
88. Weber Julian 2
104. Daniel 1
104. Fabian 1
104. Marco 1
104. Nicole 1
104. - Alexander 1
104. Aftenberger Patrick 1
104. Allmer Dorian 1
104. Bramreiter Rafael 1
104. Ceimnijali Malik 1
104. Chibus Samuel 1
104. Ehrendörfler Tobias 1
104. Fuchs Marcel 1
104. Fuchsbichler Daniel 1
104. Grüner Tobias 1
104. Haider Stefan 1
104. Helmreich Andreas 1
104. Hierzberger Sebastian 1
104. Krems Bruno 1
104. Krenn Liam 1
104. Lassu Stefan 1
104. Lichtenauer Simon 1
104. Loder Florian 1
104. Maier Alexander 1
104. Mesic Armin 1
104. Mocnik Thomas 1
104. Moiser Christian 1
104. Moser Robin 1
104. Mueller Mario 1
104. Pötz Alexander 1
104. Reisenbichler Michael 1
104. Reisenhofer Alexander 1
104. Reisinger David 1
104. Said Adel Edward 1
104. Schellnegger Lukas 1
104. Schoberer Markus 1
104. Schreck Georg 1
104. Sonnhaus Alexander 1
104. Stampler Marco 1
104. Steinberger Fabian 1
104. Trausnig Jonas 1

B-Faktor

Platz Name Faktor
1. Krenn Mathias 55.0
2. Weber Thomas 51.0
3. Grabner Christian 47.0
4. Geissler Werner 29.0
5. Allmer Richard 27.0
6. Höfler Helmut 26.0
7. Ebner Erwin 22.0
8. Reisinger Thomas 21.5
8. Scherr Thomas 21.5
10. Pimperl Christian 20.0
10. Weber Stefan 20.0
12. Eisenberger Fridolin 19.0
13. Nest Martin 17.0
14. Reisner Markus 14.0
14. Schemeth Harald 14.0
16. Dettenweitz Stefan Werner 13.0
16. Nageler Markus 13.0
18. Dengg Wolfgang 10.5
18. Hofer Christian 10.5
20. Grünbichler Hannes 9.0
20. Krenn Stefan 9.0
22. Heim Christoph 8.0
23. Geier Mario 7.0
24. Kohlhofer Jürgen 6.0
24. Schabernack Bernd 6.0
26. Hofer Paul 5.0
26. Totter Hannes 5.0
28. Edl Andreas 4.0
28. Schmid Christopher 4.0
30. Schoberer Harald 3.0
30. Trummer Rene 3.0
32. Böhm Thomas 2.5
33. Gubisch Gerhard 2.0
33. Pahnke Jan 2.0
35. Feiertag Roman 1.0
35. Fürndörfler Arno 1.0
35. Gubisch Manfred 1.0
35. Hirzberger Michaela 1.0
35. Hirzberger Thomas 1.0
35. Kober Martin 1.0
35. Krems Bruno 1.0
35. Mauthner Martin 1.0
35. Pernhofer Mark 1.0
35. Richter Stefan 1.0
35. Schaffler Christoph 1.0
35. Zotter Roman 1.0
Stand: offen

Termine

15Dez
15 Dez 2019
19:30 -21:00 Uhr
Hallentraining
22Dez
22 Dez 2019
19:30 -21:00 Uhr
Hallentraining
22Feb
22 Feb 2020
08:00 -22:00 Uhr
22. Hobbyfußball-Turnier
19Jun
19 Jun 2020
00:00
Trainingslager

Mitglied des Monats

Eisenberger Fridolin

Eisenberger Fridolin

New Vice President of U.N.S.

- VIRTVS HONOR GLORIA -

Login

Zum Seitenanfang
JSN Boot template designed by JoomlaShine.com