Trainingsanwesenheit

Platz Name anwesend
1. Grabner Christian 476
2. Weber Thomas 382
3. Krenn Mathias 344
4. Eisenberger Fridolin 307
5. Scherr Thomas 305
6. Höfler Helmut 274
7. Bramreiter Dominik 268
8. Geissler Werner 242
9. Weber Stefan 224
10. Pimperl Christian 198
11. Hofer Paul 195
12. Allmer Richard 185
13. Nest Martin 180
14. Ebner Erwin 177
15. Reisinger Thomas 169
16. Nageler Markus 147
17. Heim Christoph 141
18. Luegger Kevin 140
19. Dettenweitz Stefan Werner 116
20. Dengg Wolfgang 111
21. Reisner Markus 108
22. Weber Maximilian 107
23. Grünbichler Hannes 96
24. Haubenwaller Andreas 86
25. Buchgraber Gernot 85
26. Kohlhofer Jürgen 84
27. Fürndörfler Arno 72
28. Haubenwaller Bernhard 71
28. Schoberer Harald 71
30. Leitner Harald 69
31. Allmer Julian 65
32. Schabernack Bernd 63
33. Krenn Stefan 59
34. Kaiser Marcel 57
35. Hofer Christian 54
36. Pernhofer Mark 50
37. Gubisch Gerhard 48
37. Zotter Roman 48
39. Schmid Christopher 46
40. Edl Andreas 36
40. Pahnke Jan 36
40. Schemeth Harald 36
43. Feiertag Roman 35
44. Geier Mario 33
45. Totter Hannes 30
46. Bauernhofer Markus 29
46. Feiertag Alexander 29
48. Laundl Patrick 28
49. Gubisch Manfred 25
50. Hirzberger Michaela 24
51. Richter Stefan 21
52. Mauthner Martin 20
53. Weber Benjamin 15
54. Neuhold Markus 14
55. Trummer Rene 13
56. Höfler Simon 12
57. Haubenwaller Marlies 11
58. Pieber Simon 10
59. Krenn Florian 9
60. Auberschek Patrick 8
60. Grassl Thomas 8
60. Hirzberger Thomas 8
60. Prandl Horst 8
60. Stecher Robert 8
65. Friesacher Philipp 7
65. Guster Alexander 7
65. Kaiser Kevin 7
65. Rainer Peter 7
69. Bauer Georg 6
69. Kaiser Michael 6
69. Pinter Lukas 6
69. Rainer Christian 6
69. Thabar Christian 6
69. Weber Walter 6
75. Lichtenauer Lorenz 5
76. Ehrendörfler Sebastian 4
76. Krenn Liam 4
76. Moiser Christian 4
76. Schaffler Christoph 4
76. Wallitsch Robert 4
76. Wiedenegger Dani 4
82. Böhm Thomas 3
82. Farnleitner Patrick 3
82. Friesacher Jonas 3
82. Hadolt Martin 3
82. Hahn Jürgen 3
82. Neffe von Heli 3
82. Neunteufel Stefan 3
82. Schmid Mathias 3
82. Schröttner Patrick 3
82. Weissenbacher Andreas 3
82. Windisch Veronika 3
93. Brunnhofer Mario 2
93. Deutschmann Peter 2
93. Ebner Peter 2
93. Eibinger Alexander 2
93. Holzer Steffen 2
93. Kober Martin 2
93. Kulmer Martin 2
93. Lackner Michael 2
93. Scherr Ben 2
93. Schneider Roman 2
93. Stelzer Hannes 2
93. Vondra Maurice 2
93. Wasserbauer Jörg 2
93. Weber Julian 2
107. Daniel 1
107. Fabian 1
107. Marco 1
107. Nicole 1
107. - Alexander 1
107. Aftenberger Patrick 1
107. Allmer Dorian 1
107. Bramreiter Rafael 1
107. Ceimnijali Malik 1
107. Chibus Samuel 1
107. Ehrendörfler Tobias 1
107. Fuchs Marcel 1
107. Fuchsbichler Daniel 1
107. Grüner Tobias 1
107. Haider Stefan 1
107. Helmreich Andreas 1
107. Hierzberger Sebastian 1
107. Krems Bruno 1
107. Lassu Stefan 1
107. Lichtenauer Simon 1
107. Loder Florian 1
107. Maier Alexander 1
107. Mesic Armin 1
107. Mocnik Thomas 1
107. Moser Robin 1
107. Mueller Mario 1
107. Pötz Alexander 1
107. Reisenbichler Michael 1
107. Reisenhofer Alexander 1
107. Reisinger David 1
107. Said Adel Edward 1
107. Schellnegger Lukas 1
107. Schoberer Markus 1
107. Schreck Georg 1
107. Sonnhaus Alexander 1
107. Stampler Marco 1
107. Steinberger Fabian 1
107. Trausnig Jonas 1

B-Faktor

Platz Name Faktor
1. Krenn Mathias 60
2. Grabner Christian 54
2. Weber Thomas 54
4. Geissler Werner 34
5. Allmer Richard 32
6. Eisenberger Fridolin 29
7. Höfler Helmut 28
8. Weber Stefan 25
9. Reisinger Thomas 23.5
10. Pimperl Christian 23
11. Ebner Erwin 22
12. Scherr Thomas 21.5
13. Nest Martin 17
14. Nageler Markus 16
15. Reisner Markus 15
15. Schemeth Harald 15
17. Hofer Christian 14.5
18. Dettenweitz Stefan Werner 13
19. Grünbichler Hannes 11
20. Dengg Wolfgang 10.5
21. Krenn Stefan 10
22. Heim Christoph 8
23. Geier Mario 7
23. Hofer Paul 7
25. Kohlhofer Jürgen 6
25. Schabernack Bernd 6
25. Totter Hannes 6
28. Bauernhofer Markus 5
28. Feiertag Roman 5
28. Pernhofer Mark 5
31. Edl Andreas 4
31. Schmid Christopher 4
31. Zotter Roman 4
34. Schoberer Harald 3
34. Trummer Rene 3
36. Böhm Thomas 2.5
37. Gubisch Gerhard 2
37. Hirzberger Michaela 2
37. Lackner Michael 2
37. Pahnke Jan 2
41. Fürndörfler Arno 1
41. Gubisch Manfred 1
41. Hirzberger Thomas 1
41. Hofer Franz 1
41. Kober Martin 1
41. Krems Bruno 1
41. Mauthner Martin 1
41. Moiser Christian 1
41. Prandl Horst 1
41. Richter Stefan 1
41. Schaffler Christoph 1
Stand: offen

Termine

25Sep
25 Sep 2021
15:00 -17:00 Uhr
Rasentraining
30Okt
30 Okt 2021
16:00 -20:00 Uhr
21. UNS Schnapsturnier
03Dez
03 Dez 2021
19:00 - Uhr
Weihnachtsfeier
26Feb
26 Feb 2022
08:00 -22:00 Uhr
23. Hobbyfußball-Turnier

Mitglied des Monats

Eisenberger Fridolin

Eisenberger Fridolin

Torschützenkönig 2020/2021

- VIRTVS HONOR GLORIA -

Login

Zum Seitenanfang
JSN Boot template designed by JoomlaShine.com